Vojtěch Sedláček

(1892-1973)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Křížek

    No.: 243357

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:48

    litografie, 20 x 13,5 cm, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Ve stáji

    No.: 243358

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:50

    litografie, 1943, 21 x 15,5 cm, značeno na kameni: Vojt Sedláček 1943, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, nepatrně zašedlý papír, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Při sklizni

    No.: 243359

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:52

    litografie, 21 x 14 cm, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Koně

    No.: 243360

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:54

    litografie, 18,5 x 15 cm, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Povoz

    No.: 243361

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:56

    litografie, 20 x 15,5 cm, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Pasačka

    No.: 243362

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 04. 2020 23:58

    litografie, 20 x 14,5 cm, nalepeno v papírové paspartě, nepatrně zašedlý papír, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Kůň na poli

    No.: 240946

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 04. 2020 17:16

    litografie, 22 x 30 cm, sign. PD Vojt.Sedláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Woman on field

    No.: 243919

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 17:35

    lithography, 35 x 43,8 cm, signed right/lower Vojt. Sedláček, framed, no. 46/50, small damages on a frame, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Carriage with horses

    No.: 243920

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2020 17:36

    lithography, 33 x 44,5 cm, signed left/lower Voj. Sedláček, framed, small damages on a frame, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists