Antonín Procházka

(1882-1945)

  • Antonín Procházka

    (1882-1945)

    Dívka (Ex libris Ing Vladislav Pajdla)

    No.: 227035

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2020 23:50

    litografie, 7 x 10,5 cm, značeno v tisku AP, , studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of prof. Schwaigr at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids