On-line auction

.

  • Hynek Luňák

    (1926-2014)

    Karlův most

    No.: 238459

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:22

    litografie, 1995, 12 x 8 cm, sign. PD Luňák 95, č. 13/80

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Hynek Luňák

    (1926-2014)

    Keplerův dům

    No.: 238460

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:23

    litografie, 1995, 14 x 11 cm, sign. PD Luňák 95, č. 45/80

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • L. Hladík

    (1986)

    Sutomore I.

    No.: 238485

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:24

    sololit, plátno, 50 x 46 cm

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Řiditelný balon

    No.: 238492

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:25

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Dívka a vzducholoď

    No.: 238504

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:26

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Koniklec

    No.: 238505

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:27

    lept, 10,5 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava, č. 25/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Dva s okny

    No.: 238567

    Auction price: 680 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:28

    drypoint, 2005, 18 x 13,5 cm, sign. RD Jan Otava 2005, no.4/10, author´s print, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 680 CZK (28 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Noční okno

    No.: 238568

    Auction price: 850 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:29

    soft cover, 2000, 17 x 12 cm, sign. RD Jan Otava 2000, no.8/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 850 CZK (34 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Hudba I. - Kouzelný strom

    No.: 238569

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:30

    combined technique, 2001, 24 x 14 cm, sign. RD Jan Otava 2001, no.1/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Figury

    No.: 238570

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:31

    combined technique, 2003, 15 x 16 cm, sign. RD Jan Otava 2003, no. 3/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Synagoga II.

    No.: 238572

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:32

    suchá jehla, 2011, 12 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal 01, č. 15/40

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Tři listy

    No.: 238581

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:33

    kombinovaná technika, 2003, 19 x 12 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava 2003, č. 7/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Petr Ptáček

    Natírání

    No.: 238591

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:34

    litografie, 2005, 11,5 x 7 cm, sign. DU Petr Ptáček 2005

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Malá tancovačka

    No.: 238609

    Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:35

    lept, 3,8 x 5,1 cm, sign. PD J. Otava, č. 41/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Zimní okno

    No.: 238613

    Auction price: 720 CZK (29 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:36

    dry point, 1999, 13 x 10 cm, signed RD Jan Otava 99, no. I/25, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 720 CZK (29 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Comet

    No.: 238616

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:37

  • František Hubatka

    Přejetá kočka

    No.: 238620

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:38

    oil, hardboard, 68 x 86 cm, signed LD Hubatka

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Odrazy

    No.: 238621

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (280 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:39

    oil, canvas, 85 x 60 cm, signed RD Hubatka

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (280 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Keramické město

    No.: 238637

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:40

    soft cover, 1997, 19 x 11 cm, sign. RD Jan Otava 1997, no.37/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Zmrazky

    No.: 238667

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:41

    monotyp, 2002, 25 x 23 cm, sign. vzadu J. Válek 2002, rám, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

  • Vojtěch Jirásko

    Svět

    No.: 241101

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:44

    sítotisk, proškábáváno na barvené sádře, 2008, 54 x 50 cm, sign. DU V. Jirásko 2008, autorský tisk, papír ze strany několikrát natržen

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Jiří Žalud

    Křídlo

    No.: 241102

    Auction price: 1.050 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:45

    akvatinta, kombinovaná technika, 1994, 29,7 x 21,2 cm, sign. PD Žalud 94, autorský tisk

    Current price: 1.050 CZK (42 €)

  • Iveta Bělinová

    (1964)

    Slunce

    No.: 241103

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:46

    voskový pastel, 1990, 45 x 40 cm, sign. zezadu Iveta Bělinová

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Iveta Bělinová

    (1964)

    Typizace

    No.: 241104

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:47

    sítotisk, 2010, 38,4 x 114,7 cm, sign. zezadu Iveta Bělinová

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Iveta Bělinová

    (1964)

    Fotomontáž

    No.: 241105

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:48

    fotografie, koláž, 2009, 40,5 x 90,5 cm, sign. zezadu Iveta Bělinová

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Smutná země

    No.: 242651

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:49

    litografie, 1965, 14 x 20 cm, sign. PD František Říha 65, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Martin Bouda

    Podél Orlice

    No.: 243543

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:50

    litografie, 2007, 13 x 18 cm, sign. PD M. Bouda 07, č. 13/200, studied The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Martin Bouda

    Hanspaulka

    No.: 243544

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:51

    litografie, 2008, 16,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD M. Bouda 08, č. 122/177, studied The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Martin Bouda

    Slaný náměstí

    No.: 243545

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:52

    litografie, 2009, 24 x16,8 cm, sign. PD M. Bouda 09, č. 102/150, studied The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Úvod

    No.: 243546

    Auction price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 20:53

    suchá jehla, 2017, 91 x 65 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2017, č. 31/50, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)