Ota Janeček

  • Ota Janeček

    Loďka

    No.: 1010

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 13:56

    linoryt, 17,2 x 9,8 cm, sign. DU Ota Janeček, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Ota Janeček

    Akt s rukou za hlavu

    No.: 1018

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 14:04

    litografie, 16 x 8,7 cm, Náklad 100 výtisků od Spolku sběratelů a přátel exlibris., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Ota Janeček

    Zasněná

    No.: 1019

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 14:05

    litografie, 11,2 x 8,3 cm, sign. DU Janeček, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Ota Janeček

    No.: 1170

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 16:36

    suchá jehla, 3,8 x 7 cm, sign. DU Ota Janeček, báseň J. Seiferta, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Ota Janeček

    No.: 1171

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 16:37

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Ota Janeček

    Profil dívky

    No.: 1172

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 16:38

    suchá jehla, 6 x 4,7 cm, sign. PD Ota Janeček, č. 38/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Ota Janeček

    No.: 1173

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 16:39

    suchá jehla, 6,8 x 6 cm, sign. PD Ota Janeček, č. 46/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Ota Janeček

    Profile

    No.: 1222

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 02. 2020 17:28

    linocut, 14, 6 x 16, 5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)