auction history

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Raketa

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 10. 2020 18:03

    tuš, papír, 1984, 9 x 20 cm, sign. PD Kamil Lhoták 84, rám, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 9.500 CZK (380 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • František Drtikol

    (1883-1961)

    Vlasta Holoubková in June 1916

    No.: 286

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 19:45

    Gelatin silver process photography, 1916, 10,2 x 7 cm, značeno Drtikol spol. Praha, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Educational and Research Institution for Photography in Munich, the member of SCSVU

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids

  • Pasta Oner

    (1979)

    Dear Future Im ready now

    No.: 274

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 19:33

    serigraphy, 2019, 45 x 65,5 cm, signed lower/right Pasta Oner 2019, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Micl

    (1969)

    JZD - STS

    No.: 273

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 19:32

    lithography, 2015, 54,5 x 71 cm, signed lower/right Micl 15, framed , artist's proof, newly modified, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Zdeněk Hošek

    Dragonfly

    No.: 255

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 19:14

    watercolor, white, pencil, paper, 61 x 43 cm, lower/right monogr. ZH, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Neurčený autor (Čína)

    Landscape II.

    No.: 240

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 18:59

    watercolor, ink, paper, 34,5 x 24,5 cm, framed , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Polom

    No.: 217

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 18:36

    lithography, 2010, 51 x 72 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 2010, no. 37/50, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes A…

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Midnight

    No.: 189

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 18:08

    lithography, 1965, 54,5 x 38,5 cm, signed lower/right Liesler 65, no. 49/110, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the g…

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Josef Jíra

    (1929-2005)

    Roses and altar

    No.: 178

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 17:57

    dry needle, 1996, 14,6 x 13 cm, signed lower/right J. Jíra 96, framed , the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**4 History of bids

  • Josef Zamazal

    (1899-1971)

    Landscape with houses

    No.: 116

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 16:55

    oil canvas on cardboard, 27 x 37 cm, signed lower/right Josef Zamazal, framed

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

    Agnus dei

    No.: 93

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 16:32

    oil on canvas, pravděpodobně 19. století, 71,5 x 88 cm, framed , probably a cutout from a larger canvas, restored, painting cracked,

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    In rainbow colors

    No.: 59

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 15:58

    watercolor paper, 1996, 56,5 x 40 cm, signed lower/middle A. Lamr 96, framed , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 6.300 CZK (252 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Head

    No.: 28

    Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 10. 2020 15:27

    oil on canvas, 1983, 46,4 x 30,3 cm, signed lower/left V. Komárek 83, framed , the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids

  • Alois Lukášek

    (1911-1984)

    Winter in Paseky

    No.: 32

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 10. 2020 18:31

    oil, cardboard, 36,5 x 46,5 cm, signed lower/right Lukášek, framed , the disciple of prof. Nejedly and Sychra, member of SVU Ales in Brno, SCVU

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Alois Lukášek

    (1911-1984)

    Village

    No.: 27

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 10. 2020 18:26

    oil, cardboard, 29 x 69 cm, signed lower/right Lukášek, framed , the disciple of prof. Nejedly and Sychra, member of SVU Ales in Brno, SCVU

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Alois Lukášek

    (1911-1984)

    Vlachovice

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 10. 2020 18:23

    oil, cardboard, 19,5 x 59,5 cm, signed lower/right Lukášek, framed , the disciple of prof. Nejedly and Sychra, member of SVU Ales in Brno, SCVU

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Alois Lukášek

    (1911-1984)

    Winter in Maková

    No.: 23

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 10. 2020 18:22

    oil, cardboard, 19 x 59 cm, signed lower/right Lukášek, framed , the disciple of prof. Nejedly and Sychra, member of SVU Ales in Brno, SCVU

  • Franz Schenk

    Šel dráteník po ulici...

    No.: 35

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:34

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Franz Schenk

    Měla jsem holoubka...

    No.: 32

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Franz Schenk

    Skákala bába přes rybník...

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:33

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Franz Schenk

    Počkej já povím...

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:32

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**2 History of bids

  • Franz Schenk

    Krůcaj, krůcaj, vykrůcaj...

    No.: 31

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:30

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Franz Schenk

    Hrály dudy u pobudy...

    No.: 27

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:26

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Franz Schenk

    Proč bychom se netěšili

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:21

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Franz Schenk

    Utíkej Káčo utíkej...

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:08

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Franz Schenk

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2020 18:07

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jiří Winter - Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Adam a Eva (P.F. 1981)

    No.: 1186

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 09. 2020 19:36

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 12 x 9 cm, sign. PD Neprakta, Du věnování autora Jiřímu Mulačovi, věnování mírně rozpité od vody , ohnuté rohy papíru,

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids

  • Jiří Winter - Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Výprask (P.F.. 1979)

    No.: 1188

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 09. 2020 19:26

    serigrafie, 11 x 9 cm, sign. DU Neprakta, při spodním okraji skvrna od vody se zahnědlým okrajem, ohnuté rohy,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Jiří Votruba

    Revolucionář

    No.: 1176

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 09. 2020 19:14

    serigrafie, 46 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jiří Votruba, č. 40/40,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • František V. Voborský

    (1906-1984)

    Přání k svátku od Pepiny

    No.: 1170

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 09. 2020 19:08

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1955, 45 x 33 cm, sign. PD Voborský, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids