Jiří Bouda

(1934-2015)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Pohled z okna

    No.: 696

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 16:31

    litografie, 1996, 37,6 x 32,3 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 96, autorský tisk, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Kostel (Ex libris pavel Novák)

    No.: 1473

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 11. 2019 19:20

    litografie, 1988, 7 x 5,6 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 88, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Akvadukt Pont du Gard

    No.: 737

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2018 00:18

    litografie, 2006, 32,5 x 42,8 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 06, autorský tisk, lehce zvlněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Návěstí v zimě

    No.: 1199

    Auction price: 290 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2018 08:23

    litografie, 1992, 13,7 x 7,6 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 290 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Exlibris Jindřiška Hejná

    No.: 243433

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:02

    litografie, 1984, 8,8 x 5,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 84, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Na Malé Straně

    No.: 238143

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 10. 2019 23:50

    litografie, 1977, 9,7 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 75, lehce zažloutlý papír, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Pohled na Hradčany (PF 1979)

    No.: 238142

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 10. 2019 23:48

    litografie, 1978, 13 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 77, , studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    EM 475 train set on railway bridge under Vyšehrad

    No.: 236266

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 09. 2019 16:30

    lithography, 2005, 21,5 x 18,3 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Bouda 05, no. 121/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    V uličce

    No.: 221907

    Auction price: 220 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 08. 2019 15:07

    litografie, 14,2 x 7,3 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 220 CZK (9 €)