Jaroslav Valečka

(1972)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Bíla noc

    No.: 1149

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 16:15

    litografie, 25,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 37/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    No.: 703

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 16:38

    litografie, 26,5 x 65 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 79/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    U jezera

    No.: 702

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 16:37

    litografie, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 50/60, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Lampionová slavnost

    No.: 653

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 15:48

    litografie, 32 x 52 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 99/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíčná noc

    No.: 652

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 15:47

    litografie, 2007, 26 x 42 cm, sign. PD J Valečka , č. 26/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Bílá noc

    No.: 651

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 15:46

    litografie, 2009, 26 x 42 cm, sign. PD J Valečka , č. 96/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Město

    No.: 703

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (480 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 09:43

    olej, plátno, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (480 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Evening landscape

    No.: 520

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.000 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 06. 2019 15:00

    oil on canvas, 2019, 60 x 40 cm, signed on reverse Valečka, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.000 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Solitude in the window

    No.: 474

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    lithography, 2004, 56 x 42 cm, signed lower/right J. Valečka, no. 5/50, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Night Horizon

    No.: 473

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    lithography, 2004, 37 x 53 cm, signed lower/right J. Valečka 2004, no. 52/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Severská krajina

    No.: 657

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 03. 2019 13:24

    litografie, 25,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 82/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Dům

    No.: 652

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 03. 2019 13:19

    litografie, 26 x 30 cm, sign. DP J. Valeček , autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Asteroid

    No.: 118

    Auction price: 48.000 CZK (1.920 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 11. 2018 15:00

    oil on canvas , 2016, 80 x 110 cm, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 48.000 CZK (1.920 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Západ slunce

    No.: 934

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 09. 2018 05:00

    litografie, 25,8 x 31,8 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, , the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Pilgrimage

    No.: 65

    Auction price: 100.000 CZK (4.000 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 05. 2018 15:00

    oil on canvas, 2013, 125 x 200 cm, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 100.000 CZK (4.000 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Samota v okně

    No.: 241900

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2020 18:10

    litografie, 2004, 56 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 5/50, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Červený kouř

    No.: 207459

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 15:55

    litografie, 2011, 28 x 52 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 56/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Molo

    No.: 234482

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 07. 2019 18:39

    litografie, 33 x 52,5 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 55/100, , the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Last auctioneer: ID4**3 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Kometa

    No.: 187323

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 05. 2019 15:44

    litografie, 2010, 18 x 29 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Bílá krajina

    No.: 230806

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 02. 2019 18:42

    litografie, 26 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka , č. 10/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids