Eva Natus Šalamounová

(1934-2014)

  • Eva Natus Šalamounová

    (1934-2014)

    Nostalgia

    No.: 291

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 1991, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. lower/middle Eva Natus Šalamounová, no. 27/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids