Ladislav Špitnik (Špitálník)
(1901)
Rybník
No.: 75Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:14
olej, plátno, 38 x 45 cm, sign. PD Špitník, rám
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids