Jiří Slíva
Robota
No.: 27Auction price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 19:56
litografie, papír, 32 x 40 cm, sign. DU Jiří Slíva, č. 1/45
Current price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Jiří Slíva
Kosher Blues
No.: 25Auction price: 5.200 CZK (217 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 19:54
litografie, papír, 28 x 40 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 25/50
Current price: 5.200 CZK (217 €)
Jiří Slíva
Come Here, Darling!
No.: 24Auction price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 19:53
litografie, papír, 29 x 40 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 29/40
Jiří Slíva
Coffee Island
No.: 22Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 19:51
litografie, papír, 43 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 8/45
Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
Jiří Slíva
Royal Merlot
No.: 21Auction price: 5.400 CZK (225 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 19:50
litografie, papír, 43 x 32 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 13/45
Current price: 5.400 CZK (225 €)