Ludvík Dobeš
(1914-1979)
No.: 90Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:29
olej, plátno, 47,5 x 65 cm, sign. LD L. Dobeš, rám, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Ludvík Dobeš
(1914-1979)
No.: 52Auction price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:51
olej, plátno, lepenka, 52 x 65,5 cm, sign. PD L. Dobeš, rám, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno
Current price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)
Ludvík Dobeš
(1914-1979)
Vysoké Tatry
No.: 81Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:20
olej, malířská lepenka, 65 x 82,5 cm, sign. PD Ludva Dobeš, rám, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids