Jan Souček

(1941-2008)

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Strom

    No.: 241895

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2020 18:05

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 1981, 24,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD J. Souček 81, č. 7/60, zezadu na papíru autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Potápějící se město

    No.: 241286

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 02. 2020 17:57

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 1975, 24,5 x 37,5 cm, sign PD Jan Souček 75, papírová pasparta, e. a. 1/25, zezadu papíru autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Skály

    No.: 237938

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 12. 2019 22:18

    lept, 1971, 14 x 19 cm, monogr. PD J. S. 71, papírová pasparta, a.t. , , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Baňky

    No.: 240900

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 12. 2019 18:52

    lept, 1977, 6,4 x 9,7 cm, sign. PD J. Souček 77, 27/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Dream of the Cathedral

    No.: 236256

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 09. 2019 16:20

    etching, 1995, 15,2 x 20,1 cm, signed lower/right JSouček 95, no. 40/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Poustevník

    No.: 221734

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 08. 2019 14:44

    lept, akvatinta, 1982, 18,7 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD JSouček 82, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**1 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Zdolávání hradeb

    No.: 221732

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 08. 2019 14:42

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Město se skříni

    No.: 232806

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 04. 2019 15:40

    lept, 1981, 15,6 x 17,4 cm, sign. PD JSouček 81, pasparta, č. 20/27, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)