Jožka Baruch

(1892-1966)

  • Jožka Baruch

    (1892-1966)

    Drak s fajfkou

    No.: 280246

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2024 18:01

    dřevoryt, 1966, 16,7 x 11,7 cm, sign. LD J. Baruch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. F. Kysela and E. Dítě at The Secondary School of Applied Arts

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Jožka Baruch

    (1892-1966)

    Ať si bylo jaksibylo dycky jaksi bylo eště nigdy nebylo aby jaksis nebylo.

    No.: 280249

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2024 18:00

    dřevoryt, 9,8 x 14,6 cm, značeno LN v desce JB, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. F. Kysela and E. Dítě at The Secondary School of Applied Arts

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Jožka Baruch

    (1892-1966)

    Exlibris Lumír Randýsek

    No.: 279398

    Auction price: 170 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 12. 2023 16:34

    dřevoryt, 1951, 13,2 x 9,1 cm, sign. LD JBaruch, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Prof. F. Kysela and E. Dítě at The Secondary School of Applied Arts

    Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids