Jaroslav Jareš

(1886-1967)

  • Jaroslav Jareš

    (1886-1967)

    Poutník hledí na západ slunce

    No.: 238765

    Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 01. 2023 14:13

    litografie, 14 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Jareš, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids