Milan Entler
Karlův most
No.: 195852Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 18:14
litografie, 11,5 x 17,1 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids