Zdeňka Burgetová
No.: 277037Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 08. 2023 18:26
litografie, 1997, 12 x 8 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová, pasparta, č. 17/110, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids