Milena Šoltészová
(1939)
Klíč
No.: 281880Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 05. 2024 18:12
litografie, 1994, 10,3 x 15 cm, sign. PD M. Šoltészová 94, č. 47/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak, V. Tittelbach, A. Pelc and R. Ondracek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Association of Free Graphic and Tolerance
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Milena Šoltészová
(1939)
Vrata
No.: 266893Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 03. 2023 19:50
lept, mezzotinta, akvatinta, 1988, 37,7 x 25,1 cm, sign. PD M. Šoltészová 1988, č. 67/100, LD Vrata, papír velmi lehce zažloutlý, v levém dolním rohu mimo tisk nepatrná nahnědlá malá šmouha, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak, V. Tittelbach, A. Pelc and R. Ondracek, member o…
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids