V. Otcovský

  • V. Otcovský

    Na řece

    No.: 266418

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 11. 2023 18:32

    olej, karton, 43 x 64 cm, sign. PD V. Otcovský, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids