• Kahoun

    Silnice

    No.: 281793

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:16

    olej, karton, 1990, 25 x 35 cm, sign. LD Kohout 90, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Kahoun

    Stavení

    No.: 281794

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:15

    olej, karton, 1990, 43 x 53 cm, sign. LD Kahoun 90, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)