Stanislav Holý

(1943-1998)

  • Stanislav Holý

    (1943-1998)

    V síti

    No.: 235119

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 10. 2019 21:08

    kolorovaná serigrafie, 60 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD St. Holý, rám, poškozený papír, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of Prof. A. Hoffmeister at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Stanislav Holý

    (1943-1998)

    Popínavá rostlina

    No.: 226269

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 09. 2019 16:21

    litografie, 27,3 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD St. Holý, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of Prof. A. Hoffmeister at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)