Tomáš Švéda
Pohled na Prahu
No.: 281249Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 15:26
litografie, 1977, 50,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD T. Švéda 77, pasparta, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association…
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids