Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
Kostel
No.: 278894Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2024 15:36
litografie, 1948, 23 x 32 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Lukavský 48, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
Múza
No.: 278813Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 01. 2024 14:10
dřevoryt, 14 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Lukavský, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
No.: 277726Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 16:17
lept, 16,5 x 13 cm, sign. DU Lukavský, the disciple of prof. Z. Balas and V. Silovsky
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids