Jan Coufal
Z Českého Krumlova I.
No.: 262815Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:20
litografie, 18 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Coufal, rám, č. 65/99, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Jan Coufal
Z Českého Krumlova II.
No.: 262816Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:19
litografie, 26,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD Coufal, rám, č. 65/99, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jan Coufal
Z Českého Krumlova III.
No.: 262817Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:18
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jan Coufal
Z Českého Krumlova IV.
No.: 262818Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:17
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)