Petr Dillinger

(1899-1954)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    U řeky (Ex libris Jaroslav L. Krejčí)

    No.: 227029

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 05. 2019 20:00

    litografie, 4,3 x 9 cm, PD značeno na kameni P. Dillinger, , the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Kniha (PF 1936 Bedřich Beneš Buchlovan)

    No.: 227025

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 05. 2019 19:54

    litografie, 1935, 5,7 x 8,8 cm, , the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Okno (M. Helcelet)

    No.: 223938

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2019 20:26

    lept, 11,3 x 7,1 cm, , the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    No.: 221821

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2019 19:38

    linoryt, 32 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Dillinger, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír, , the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graph…

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Zahrada s fontánou

    No.: 217008

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 04. 2019 15:30

    suchá jehla, 9,3 x 13 cm, sign. PD Petr Dillinger, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, …

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    No.: 210343

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2018 11:20

    pencil, ink, paper, 28 x 45 cm, sign. LD Petr Dillinger, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphi…

    Current price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids