olej, váleček, papír, 42 x 29,5 cm, sign. LD J. Vrba
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 205085
Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:54
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids