Zámecké schody
olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm, monogr. PD JB
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Brno and The private graphic school of doc. Cerny in Prague
ID: 224495
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 14:20
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)