Josef Liesler (1912-2005)

Tajemství vlétlo

litografie, 1982, 24,3 x 30 cm, sign. PD Liesler 82, archivní tisk

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

ID: 210546

Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:15

Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids