Josef Liesler (1912-2005)

Při západu slunce

litografie, 1987, 19 x 24,3 cm, sign. PD Liesler 84, 97/170

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

ID: 210615

Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 15:55

Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids