Josef Paleček (1932)

Rytíř

litografie, 1964, 47 x 33 cm, sign. PD Josef Paleček 64, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. K. Lidicky, M. Salcman, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 210683

Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 01. 2019 15:50

Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids