Jiří Kubíček (1930)

Černobílá kompozice

litografie, 1986, 10,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kubíček 1986, 29252

the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika

ID: 230012

Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 15:40

Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids