Karel Chaba (1925-2009)

Městský kanál

litografie, 1983, 38,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Chaba 83, rám, 79/200, pokrčený papír

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the private study

ID: 232877

Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 03. 2019 13:50

Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids