Jaroslav Štika
(1906-1940)
Tanečnice
No.: 204Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00
tužka, akvarel, papír, 61 x 45 cm, rám, monogram DU, rám dole poškozený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)