Jaroslav Štika

(1906-1940)

  • Jaroslav Štika

    (1906-1940)

    Tanečnice

    No.: 204

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    tužka, akvarel, papír, 61 x 45 cm, rám, monogram DU, rám dole poškozený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)