Václav Bláha

  • Václav Bláha

    Surfař

    No.: 274

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    litografie, 2021, 61 x 87 cm, sign. DU V. Bláha 2021, A. T., studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    Posedlost

    No.: 275

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    barevná litografie, 2022, 51 x 75 cm, sign. DU V. Bláha 2022, A. T., studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)