Chava Pressburger

  • Chava Pressburger

    No.: 384

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    akvarel, ruční papír, 61 x 46 cm, sign. PD Ch. Pressburger, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)