Dorothea Blank
Landscape
No.: 374Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00
olej, karton, 1969, 41 x 51,3 cm, sign. PD Dorothea Blank , rám, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)