Dmitrij Kadrnožka

(1923-2022)

  • Dmitrij Kadrnožka

    (1923-2022)

    Jaro

    No.: 310

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    akvarel, papír, 52 x 43,5 cm, sign. PD, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)