Lukáš Miffek

(1978)

  • Lukáš Miffek

    (1978)

    Nebojte !

    No.: 138

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    olej, plátno, 2023, 60 x 50 cm, sign. vzadu Lukáš Miffek , the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)