Lukáš Miffek
(1978)
Nebojte !
No.: 138Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
Termination of first bid: 26. 02. 2026 15:00
olej, plátno, 2023, 60 x 50 cm, sign. vzadu Lukáš Miffek , the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)