Jiří Načeradský
Tři ženy
No.: 281511Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 14:14
lavírovaná kresba tuší, 2010, 56 x 75,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, oboustranná kresba, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Jiří Načeradský
Two naked dancers
No.: 275915Auction price: 95.000 CZK (3.959 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 08. 2023 18:24
oil, canvas, 2008, 89 x 115 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2008, framed , assessed by the curator and administrator of the author's estate Petr Mach, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15
Jiří Načeradský
Kudlanka
No.: 266905Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 06. 2023 18:56
litografie, 2009, 34,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids