Tereza Bulisová
(1989)
New York
No.: 170Auction price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00
acrylic, canvas, 2020, 60 x 40 cm, sign. on reverse Tereza Bulisová
Current price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)
Tereza Bulisová
(1989)
Noční džungle
No.: 281637Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 16:20
akryl, plátno, stěrka, 2020, 50 x 70 cm, sign. vzadu Tereza Bulis
Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)