Arnošt Hrabal
(1886-1969)
Jan Lebeda: Křížová cesta
No.: 673Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2024 15:00
bibliofilie, viněty a reprodukce kreseb A. Hrabal, vydal Alois Chvála Praha 1960, nestr., volné listy v papír. přebalu, na hřbetu lehce poškozený, jinak velmi dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Arnošt Hrabal
(1886-1969)
Sv. Jan Nepomucký (ex libris dr. Jan Bartoš)
No.: 74Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 08. 2023 15:24
dřevoryt, 1934, 10,5 x 5,6 cm, zezadu papíru je autorské razítko, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids
Arnošt Hrabal
(1886-1969)
Obřad v lese (ex libirs Matěj Vaněk)
No.: 68Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 08. 2023 15:18
dřevoryt, 8,8 x 8,6 cm, u pravého okraje lehce pokrčený papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Arnošt Hrabal
(1886-1969)
Ryba
No.: 285Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:57
dřevoryt, 1960, 12 x 9 cm, značeno UD AH, zepředu text: Mnoho zdraví a zdaru v Novém roce 1961 Rodina Moserova, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids