Michal Singer
Ikaros
No.: 58Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 11. 2023 17:57
litografie, 2009, 20,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PN Singer 09, č. 43/100, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids
Michal Singer
No.: 991Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 16:19
litografie, 2009, 49 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Singer, č. 2/100, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Michal Singer
Abstract figures
No.: 103Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00
acrylic, paper, 1995, 20,6 x 27 cm, signed lower/right Singer 1995, framed, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Michal Singer
Alien man
No.: 19003Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:47serigraphy, 2003, 91 x 62 cm, sign. RD Singer 2003, No. 24/30, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids