Ivana Tošovská

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka IV.

    No.: 2195

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 17:09

    litografie, 2000, 15 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Ivana Tošovská 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka III.

    No.: 2196

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 17:10

    litografie, 2000, 15,2 x 11,4 cm, sign. DU Ivana Tošovská 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka II.

    No.: 2197

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 17:11

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka

    No.: 2198

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 17:12

    litografie, 2000, 15,3 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Ivana Tošovská 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)