Vladimír Jandejsek

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Anděl

    No.: 2163

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 16:37

    litografie, 1981, 28 x 18 cm, sign. PD Jan 1981, autorský tisk, mírně zašpiněný pravý honí roh, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)