Petr Ptáček

date of termination: 13th April

LIST OF AUTHORS

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1965)

    Skyway motor oil can, Airway motor oil can

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:08

    litografie, 2017, 35 x 50 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2017, č. 53/70

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    L & K

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:09

    litografie, 2003, 10,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2003, č. 82/150

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Remorkér v mlze

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:10

    litografie, 2019, 14,9 x 21,1 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2019, autorský tisk

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Blue Bird

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:11

    litografie, 2008, 14,8 x 26,2 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2008, č. 14/80

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Nokturno

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:12

    litografie, 2019, 9,3 x 23,9 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2019, č. 23/80

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Cadillac

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:13

    litografie, 2011, 10 x 32,8 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č. 78/100

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Bittern

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:14

    litografie, 2011, 18 x 25,4 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č. 45/100

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Cord - Rekordní jízda

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:15

    litografie, 2012, 17 x 28 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2012, č. 76/80

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    VW - T1

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:16

    litografie, 2011, 18 x 30,7 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č.43/80

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Dívka a blimp

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:17

    litografie, 2016, 37 x 28,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2016, č. 46/60

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Mona Motor

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:18

    litografie, 2018, 40,1 x 30,2 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2018, č.45/70

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1968)

    Sphinx Benzin

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:19

    litografie, 2018, 22,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2018, č. 58/70

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Petr Ptáček

    (1965)

    Britten U.S.A

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 04. 2021 12:20

    litografie, 2006, 35 x 55 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2006, rám, č. 60/80

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

Facebook

You must login first.