Jana Reinerová

  • Jana Reinerová

    Střešovice under the snow

    No.: 261569

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 01. 2022 15:21

    acrylic canvas, 20 x 20 cm, signed lower/right Reinerová, framed, described by the author on the back and marked with the author's stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Hradcany Square

    No.: 261570

    Auction price: 10.400 CZK (434 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 01. 2022 15:22

    acrylic, mixed media, canvas, 24 x 18 cm, signed lower/left Reinerová, framed, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 10.400 CZK (434 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    New world

    No.: 261571

    Auction price: 12.500 CZK (521 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 01. 2022 15:23

    oil on canvas, 25,5 x 30,5 cm, signed lower/right Reinerová, framed, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 12.500 CZK (521 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Dům kde žil Jiří Mucha

    No.: 255563

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 02. 2022 19:06

    litografie, 14 x 20,8 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 30/55, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Noční Praha

    No.: 188831

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:07

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,6 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 60/70, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pražské zákoutí

    No.: 188832

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:08

    litografie, 32,7 x 37,7 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 33/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Hrázděný dům

    No.: 189121

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:11

    litografie, 27 x 32 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 26/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Schody na Kampu

    No.: 196055

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:16

    litografie, 41 x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 44/73, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Anděl v Muchově zahradě

    No.: 196056

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:17

    litografie, 38 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 16/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Naproti Valdštejnu

    No.: 196960

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:18

    litografie, 32,5 x 38 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Panorama

    No.: 196961

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 19:19

    litografie, 32 x 42,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 14/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Lampy a výlohy

    No.: 238521

    Auction price: 27.500 CZK (1.146 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 20:37

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 38,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 27.500 CZK (1.146 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    U Němců - brána do svobody

    No.: 262334

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 21:45

    litografie, 34,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 1/58, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Kostel sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 252142

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 02. 2022 22:20

    litografie, 30,3 x 19 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 41/46, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Minaret

    No.: 254968

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 18:30

    lithography, 32 x 37 cm, signed lower/middle Jana Reinerová, no. 19/68, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Ještěd

    No.: 255416

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 18:40

    litografie, 14,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 14/28, nepatrně ohnutý růžek papíru PH (nezasahuje do tisku), , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Getsemantská zahrada (Jeruzalém)

    No.: 255960

    Auction price: 4.400 CZK (184 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 18:44

    litografie, 37,5 x 32,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 21/100, papír na dolním a pravém okraji lehce pokrčen, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (184 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Let

    No.: 255961

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 18:46

    litografie, 26,5 x 34,9 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, č. 2/18, nepatrně zašlý papír, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)