-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Pierre Mignard - napodobitel
Žena se starcem
No.: 75Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:14
olej, plátno, 37 x 30,5 cm, rám
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Bureš
(1889-1969)
Pramen Chrudimky
No.: 74Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:13
olej, plátno, lepenka, 49,8 x 68,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, disciple of Prof. V. Bukovace a H. Schwaiger at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Joža Úprka
Pouť svatého Antonína
No.: 73Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:12
tisk, papír, plátno, 56 x 95 cm, zašlé
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Karel Havlata
(1885-1957)
Lázně Bělohrad (dříve)
No.: 67Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:12
olej, lepenka, 1937, 73,5 x 100 cm, sign. PD Havlata, rám
Current price: 4.100 CZK (171 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
-
Josef Koudelka
(1877-1960)
Děvče v kroji
No.: 72Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:11
olej, překližka, 47 x 39 cm, sign. PD J. Koudelka, rám, the disciple of prof. Pirner, Brozik and Schwaiger, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Václav Lacina
(1908)
Mokrý sníh u Polánek
No.: 71Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:10
olej, lepenka, 1944, 34 x 43 cm, sign. LD Lacina 44, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Gustav Mallý
(1879-1952)
Studie dívky
No.: 56Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:10
olej, plátno, 53 x 43 cm, sign. LD Malý, rám
Current price: 49.000 CZK (2.042 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
-
Václav Lacina
(1908)
Břízy v poli
No.: 70Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:09
olej, lepenka, 1943, 34 x 43,5 cm, sign. PD Lacina, sign. vzadu, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Bohumil Knyttl
(1903-1977)
Loučná
No.: 69Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:08
olej, plátno, 35 x 50 cm, sign. PD Knyttl, rám, vzadu štítek vystaveno v Jemenu, the disciple of prof. B. Popovic and M. Milanovic
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
-
Neurčený autor
Šumava
No.: 68Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:07
olej, plátno, 68 x 92 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
A. Krátký
Ústí nad Orlicí
No.: 65Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:04
akvarel, papír, 1911, 34 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD A. Krátky, rám
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Bureš
(1889-1969)
Zima tání
No.: 64Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:03
olej, plátno, 48,5 x 63,5 cm, sign. PD J. Bureš, rám, disciple of Prof. V. Bukovace a H. Schwaiger at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Ludvík Černovický
(1878-?)
Záložna
No.: 63Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:02
akvarel, papír, 1946, 30 x 21 cm, PD monogr. Č , vzadu sign. Lud. Černovický, rám
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Jaroslav Procházka
(1886-1949)
Smiřický splat
No.: 62Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:01
olej, plátno, 70 x 100, 5 cm, sign. LD Jaro. Procházka 1932, rám
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Jiří Kamenický
(1910-1981)
Žně
No.: 61Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 14:00
olej, plátno, 65 x 81 cm, sign. PD A. Lískovec, rám, plátno zvlněno
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Richard Lauda
(1873-1929)
Před bouří (Jistebnice)
No.: 60Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:59
olej, plátno, 79,5 x 102 cm, sign. LD R. Lauda, rám
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
I. Žabota
Večerní nálada
No.: 59Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:58
olej, plátno, 94 x 108 cm, sign. DU, rám
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
-
Josef Häring
(1952)
Krajina ze Sibiře
No.: 58Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:57
olej, lepenka, 33,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD J. Häring, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Häring
(1952)
Krajina ze Sibiře
No.: 57Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 13:56
olej, lepenka, 33,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD J. Häring, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED