-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
F. Pešl
Žně
No.: 286Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:45
olej, lepenka, 23,5 x 33 cm, sign. PD F. Pešl, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Neurčený autor
Českomoravská vysočina
No.: 285Auction price: 1.650 CZK (69 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:44
akvarel, papír, 1934, 28 x 41 cm, sign. PD
Current price: 1.650 CZK (69 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
František Sylva Toman
(1886-1942)
Krajina s řekou
No.: 284Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:43
olej, plátno, 49 x 64 cm, sign. PD Fr. Sylva Toman, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Tůma
Krajina - Vůz, Kůň, Oheň
No.: 283Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:42
olej, malířská lepenka, 24 x 33,5 cm, sign. LD Tůma, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Syrový
(1879-1956)
Krajina
No.: 282Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:41
olej, plátno, 72 x 91 cm, sign. PD J. Syrový, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Brozik at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, V. Hynais at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, K. Marr in Munich and J. Humbert in Paris
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Plot
No.: 281Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:40
lept, 1990, 23 x 15 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 1990, rám, e/a
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Stroj II
No.: 280Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:39
lept, 33,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 1993, rám, č. 29/100
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Bez názvu
No.: 279Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:38
4 x lept, 4 x 9,5 x 11 cm, vše sign., rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Josef Nový
(1885-?)
Hong-Kong
No.: 278Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:37
akvarel, papír, 47 x 64 cm, sign. LD, rám
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Most
No.: 277Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:36
lept, 1994, 28 x 36 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 1994, rám, č. 7/100
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Akt
No.: 276Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:35
lept, 1993, 23,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 1993, rám, č. 13/100
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Bez názvu
No.: 275Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:34
4 x lept, 4 x 9,5 x 11 cm, vše sign., rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Žena
No.: 274Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:33
lept, 39,5 x 29 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 1993, rám, č. 11/100
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
-
Stanisalv Kulhánek
Partie z Kladna
No.: 273Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:32
tisk, 16 x 20 cm, sign. PD Stan. Kulhánek 1938, rám
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Cesta
No.: 272Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:31
lept, 1993, 27 x 18,8 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 93, rám, č. 23/100
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Stanislav Kulhánek
Partie z Kladna
No.: 271Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:30
tisk, 14 x 20 cm, sign. LD Stan. Kulhánek 1935, rám
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Krystal
No.: 270Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:29
lept, 1993, 28 x 36 cm, rám, č. 17/100
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Voda
No.: 269Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:28
lept, 30 x 39 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 1993, rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED
-
Pavel Čampulka
(1943)
Stavidla
No.: 268Auction price: 650 CZK (28 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 05. 2024 17:27
lept, 29 x 39 cm, sign. DU P. Čampulka 89, rám
Current price: 650 CZK (28 €)
Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED