• Aleš Krejča

    Nebeské sféry

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 60.000 CZK (2.400 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:00

    olej, plátno, 2014, 180 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 60.000 CZK (2.400 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Písečná blecha

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:01

    olej, plátno, 2019, 110 x 130 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Slaměná a proutěný

    No.: 3

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:02

    olej, plátno, 2014, 160 x 130 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Věčný život

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 55.000 CZK (2.200 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:03

    olej, plátno, 2015, 160 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 55.000 CZK (2.200 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Vesmírné sémě

    No.: 5

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:04

  • Aleš Krejča

    Za oknem je znělec

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 45.000 CZK (1.800 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:05

    olej, plátno, 2019, 130 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 45.000 CZK (1.800 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Pomník děravé paměti

    No.: 7

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:06

    olej, plátno, 2017, 165 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Meteoroj

    No.: 8

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:07

    olej, plátno, 2013, 130 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Vlasatice

    No.: 9

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:08

    olej, plátno, 2016, 165 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Je to tvoje země

    No.: 10

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:09

    olej, plátno, 2017, 160 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Země nikoho

    No.: 11

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:10

    olej, plátno, 2019, 100 x 80 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Vzestup dolů

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:11

    olej, plátno, 2018, 110 x 90 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Hájený prostor

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:12

    olej, plátno, 2019, 110 x 90 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Posvátný háj

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:13

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Pupek světa

    No.: 15

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:14

    olej, plátno, 2013, 110 x 130 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Co by se za nehet vešlo

    No.: 16

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:15

  • Aleš Krejča

    Jizvy

    No.: 17

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:16

    olej, plátno, 2016, 110 x 160 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU