• Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933-2021)

    Žena s mušlí

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 15:16

    litografie, 14,5 x 15,3 cm, rám, č. 26/50, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The …

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)

  • Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933-2021)

    Žena se slunečníkem

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 15:18

    litografie, 13,1 x 11 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, č. 22/180, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

  • Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933-2021)

    Chopin

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 15:20

    litografie, 17,9 x 11,8 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, č. 34/200, po levém okraji drobné žluté flíčky, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of T…

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933-2021)

    Ex libris Diethard Henig

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 15:22

    litografie, 12 x 9,9 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, A.T., , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artist…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933-2021)

    Žena s perlovcem

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 15:24

    litografie, 13,3 x 10,1 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, A.T., , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Art…

  • Vladimír Suchánek

    (1933-2021)

    Capriccio

    No.: 13

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2024 15:26

    litografie, 17,3 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Vlad Suchánek, rám, č. 148/160, pravý dolní okraj mírně ohnutý, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The H…

  • Karel Beneš

    (1932-2021)

    Kubistická lampa Emila Králíčka

    No.: 280891

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:00

    litografie, 1993, 13,5 x 9 cm, sign. UD KBeneš 93, pasparta, č. 50/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Josef Bino

    (1881-?)

    Smetanovo nábřeží

    No.: 280918

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:01

    lept, 14 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jarmila Čermáková

    Zahrady pod Pražským hradem

    No.: 280958

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:02

    suchá jehla, mezzotinta, 34 x 20 cm, sign. PD J. Čermáková, pasparta, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Jarmila Čermáková

    Nové zámecké schody

    No.: 280957

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:03

    suchá jehla, mezzotinta, 29 x 16,8 cm, sign. PDJ. Čermáková, pasparta, č. 38/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Jan Černý - Klatovský

    (1919-1997)

    Národní třída

    No.: 280952

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:04

    litografie, 27,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD J. Černý Klatovský, rám, č. 146/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Jan Černý - Klatovský

    (1919-1997)

    Chrám sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 280832

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:05

    litografie, sign. PD J. Černý Klatovský, pasparta, č. 19/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Jiří Kalousek

    (1925-1986)

    Zimní Praha

    No.: 280931

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:06

    akvarel, papír, 1969, 16 x 46 cm, sign. LD J. Kalousek 69, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika and A. Pelc

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • Ladislav Josef Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Karlův most

    No.: 280937

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:07

    litografie, 1956, 19,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD L.J.Kašpar 1956, rám, č. 20/50, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Konupek at The Stae Graphic School in Prague, prof. J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof V. Nechleba at The Academy…

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Ladislav Josef Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Kampa

    No.: 280936

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:08

    litografie, 1956, 19,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD L.J.Kašpar 1956, rám, č. 9/50, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Konupek at The Stae Graphic School in Prague, prof. J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof V. Nechleba at The Academy …

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Bohumil Klimeš (Kozina)

    (1881-1949)

    No.: 280976

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:09

    lept, 9 x 13,8 cm, sign. PD B. Kozina, natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, graduated at The Academy in Stuttgart, the disciple of prof. F. Klimes

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Egon Kobe

    Staroměstský orloj

    No.: 280825

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:10

    lept, 15,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD , pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 280953

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:11

    olej, plátno, 52 x 61,5 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    No.: 280925

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:12

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 28,5 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD , rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jan Rambousek

    (1895-1976)

    Nerudova ulice

    No.: 280956

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:13

    lept, 32 x 24 cm, sign. PD Jan Rambousek, rám, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Preisler, M. Svabinsky and V. Nechleba, co-founder of The Umelecka beseda, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zeď

    No.: 280830

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:14

    litografie, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, pasparta, č. 77/100, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Viktor Stretti

    (1878-1957)

    Nový svět

    No.: 280824

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:15

    litografie, 18 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Viktor Stretti, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Liska, F. Jenewein and G. Schmoranz at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. F. Zenisek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. C. Marr and P. Halm at The A…

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Luboš Synecký

    (1925)

    Naděje nad stanicí v metru Malostranská

    No.: 280910

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:16

    litografie, 18,5 x 9 cm, sign. DU L. Synecký, pasparta, č. 139/200, politá horní strana pasparty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Pelc and E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, studied at The Technical University in Leipzig (the specialization…

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Luboš Synecký

    (1925)

    Pohled na sochu sv. Václava

    No.: 280909

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:17

    litografie, 8,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. DU L. Synecký, pasparta, č. 189/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Pelc and E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, studied at The Technical University in Leipzig (the specialization in Art Education)

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Emilie Tomanová

    (1933-1994)

    Jezulátko

    No.: 280911

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2024 18:18

    lept, 18 x 9 cm, sign. PD E. Tomanová, rám, č. 79/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech…

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Karel Beneš

    (1932-2021)

    Rozhovor se Sokratem

    No.: 280828

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 02. 2024 18:00

    suchá jehla, 1971, 32 x 25 cm, sign. DU Karel Beneš 1971, rám, 12/18, zašpiněný papír, skvrnky na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Haushofer

    Pouť

    No.: 280826

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 02. 2024 18:01

    uhel, papír, 14,9 x 28,2 cm, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Jaroslav Havelka

    Zasněžená vesnice

    No.: 280890

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 02. 2024 18:02

    tuš, papír, 1936, 18 x 12 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Havelka, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Jan Holešínský

    (1917-1984)

    Chrám svaté Barbory v Kutné Hoře

    No.: 280946

    Planned termination: 27. 02. 2024 18:03

    tempera, sololit, 33 x 42 cm, sign. Na zadní straně Holešínský, rám, Zašlá barva, mírně popraskaná, na rámu oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Josef Holler

    (1903-1982)

    V zimě

    No.: 280827

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 02. 2024 18:04

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 16,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Holler, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the external disciple of prof. Z. Kratochvil, disciple of prof. F. Desnoyer at École des Arts Décoratifs and prof. E. Cami at École des Beaux Arts v Paris, prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts …

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids