František Říha

(1910-1986)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Silnice v krajině

    No.: 19697

    Auction price: 29.500 CZK (1.180 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    olej, sololit, 40 x 12 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 29.500 CZK (1.180 €)

    Estimate: k CZK